ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16348267
nr 1634 8267
Kurt Carendi
(1905-1971), Sverige
Kurt Carendi (1905-1971), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Oil on panel, 19x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x71,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 19x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x71 cm
Kurt Carendi, born 1905, dead 1971, Swedish painter.
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:57:37